MBC Service Center was Opened in Lagodekhi
MBC continues to expand its network. On September 14, the second service center of the company was opened in Kakheti region. The new branch is located at 24B Zakatala Street in Lagodekhi and offers a wide range of financial services to the population of the municipality.
From credit products, Lagodekhi Service Center, customers can use agro, auto, business, mortgage and StartUp loans. It is also possible to receive money transfer services, currency exchange, payment of utilities and other services in the branch.
We would like to remind you that MBC owns 14 service centers throughout Georgia. The network of the company is actively expanding in the regions. Recently, MBC service centers were opened in Marneuli and Akhaltsikhe. As for Kakheti region, except for Lagodekhi, MBC service center operates in Gurjaani.